Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 19 | - |
@
Park Rapids
|
Park Rapids High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Tue Aug 22 |
W
|
Park Rapids
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
Tue Aug 22 | - |
Fergus Falls High School
|
10:00 AM CDT | |
Thu Aug 24 |
W
|
@
Detroit Lakes
|
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|
Thu Aug 24 |
W
|
@
Little Falls
|
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
Morris High School
|
||
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
Moorhead
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
Tue Aug 29 |
W
|
Willmar
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
Thu Aug 31 |
L
|
Alexandria High School
|
||
Fri Sep 1 |
W
|
Thief River Falls
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
Tue Sep 5 |
L
|
@
St. Cloud Crush
|
St. Cloud Tech High School
|
|
Thu Sep 7 |
L
|
@
Brainerd
|
Brainerd High School
|
|
Fri Sep 8 |
W
|
@
Moorhead
|
Horizon Middle School- Moorhead
|
|
Fri Sep 8 |
L
|
@
Bemidji
|
Horizon Middle School- Moorhead
|
|
Tue Sep 12 |
W
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
Thu Sep 14 |
W
|
@
Rocori
|
Rocori High School
|
|
Tue Sep 19 |
W
|
@
Sartell
|
Sartell High School
|
|
Thu Sep 21 |
W
|
@
Willmar
|
Willmar High School
|
|
Tue Sep 26 |
W
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
||
Thu Sep 28 |
W
|
St. Cloud Crush
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
Tue Oct 3 | - |
Moorhead
|
Fergus Falls High School- 8A Team First Round
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Thu Apr 4 | - |
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 8 | - |
@
Multiple Schools
|
East Grand Forks High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Tue Apr 9 | - |
@
Minnewaska
|
Minnewaska High School
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 13 | - |
@
Multiple Schools
|
Detroit Lakes High School
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Tue Apr 16 | - |
@
Willmar
|
Willmar High School
|
Postponed |
Thu Apr 18 | - |
Fergus Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
Mon Apr 22 | - |
Multiple Schools
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Tue Apr 23 | - |
Sartell
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 26 | - |
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
Postponed |
Tue Apr 30 | - |
@
St. Cloud Crush
|
St. Cloud Tech High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Thu May 2 | - |
Brainerd
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Fri May 3 | - |
Willmar
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Tue May 7 | - |
Alexandria High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |