Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 29 |
W
|
Crookston (8AA)
|
Perham H.S.
|
|
Sat Dec 1 |
L
|
@
Minnehaha Academy (4AA)
|
Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
|
|
Sat Dec 8 |
W
|
@
Caledonia (1AA)
|
Hopkins H.S.
|
|
Fri Dec 14 |
W
|
Perham H.S.
|
||
Tue Dec 18 |
W
|
Battle Lake
|
||
Thu Dec 20 |
W
|
@
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (
|
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S.
|
|
Fri Dec 28 |
W
|
Sauk Centre (6AA)
|
Perham H.S.
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 29 |
W
|
Perham, MN, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 5 |
W
|
East Grand Forks (8AA)
|
Perham H.S.
|
|
Tue Jan 8 |
W
|
Barnesville H.S.
|
||
Thu Jan 10 |
W
|
Detroit Lakes (8AAA)
|
Perham H.S.
|
|
Tue Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Hawley (8AA)
|
Hawley H.S.
|
|
Fri Jan 18 |
W
|
Frazee (6A)
|
Perham H.S.
|
|
Tue Jan 22 |
W
|
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S.
|
Perham, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 24 |
W
|
Pelican Rapids H.S.
|
||
Fri Feb 1 |
W
|
Breckenridge H.S.
|
||
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
@
Oak Grove
|
Concordia College, 8th Street South, Moorhead, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Park Rapids Area (8AA)
|
Park Rapids Area H.S.
|
|
Fri Feb 8 |
W
|
Esko (7AA)
|
Perham H.S.
|
|
Sat Feb 9 |
W
|
@
Holy Family Catholic (5AA)
|
Alexandria H.S.
|
|
Tue Feb 12 |
W
|
Perham, MN, USA
|
||
Thu Feb 14 |
W
|
Hawley
|
Perham, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 15 |
W
|
@
Thief River Falls
|
Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Feb 21 |
W
|
@
Frazee
|
Frazee, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 26 |
W
|
Perham
|
||
Fri Mar 1 |
W
|
Pequot Lakes (7AA)
|
Perham, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Mar 7 |
W
|
Staples-Motley
|
Perham, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Mar 11 |
W
|
Roseau
|
Concordia College, 8th Street South, Moorhead, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 15 |
W
|
Concordia College, 8th Street South, Moorhead, MN, USA
|
||
Sat Mar 16 |
W
|
Hawley (8AA)
|
Concordia College, 8th Street South, Moorhead, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Mar 20 |
W
|
Redwood Valley
|
Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion, University Avenue Southeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 22 |
L
|
@
Minneapolis North
|
Target Center, North 1st Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 23 |
L
|
Lake City
|
|