Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Email your school's logo to us!Not Available
More than just Docks and Lifts!
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
School Home >> Team Schedule | Team Roster | Team News
Change Not Available Parameters:
   
Legend: -Story/News   -Game Notes   -Photos   -Broadcast   -Internet Radio
SCHEDULE & RESULTS
DATE
TIME
TEAMS
LOCATION
INFO
Fri, Aug 17
8:00 PM
Hettinger/Scranton 44, Lemmon (SD) 24
Lemmon
Wed, Aug 22
6:30 PM
Mayville JV 3, M State 0
Lady Spartans Open Season with Loss to Mayville State JV
Fri, Aug 24
7:00 PM
Groton (SD) 20, Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm 0
Groton
Mon, Aug 27
7:00 PM
Waubay/Summit (SD) 3, Tri-State 0
TBA
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Aug 28
7:00 PM
South Border 3, Eureka-Bowdle (SD) 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Aug 28
7:00 PM
Harding County (SD) 3, New England 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Aug 28
7:00 PM
Florence/Henry (SD) 3, Tri-State 2
Florence
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Aug 30
7:00 PM
Wibaux (MT) 3, Beach 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Aug 30
7:00 PM
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte (SD) 3, Standing Rock 0
Eagle Butte
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Aug 30
7:00 PM
Potter County (SD) 3, Strasburg/Zeeland 1
Gettysburg
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Aug 30
7:00 PM
Great Plains Lutheran (SD) 3, Tri-State 2
TBA
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Fri, Aug 31
7:00 PM
Ray/Powers Lake 54, South Prairie 0
Minot-South Prairie
Tue, Sep 4
7:00 PM
Britton-Hecla (SD) 3, Sargent Central 2
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Sep 4
7:00 PM
Faith (SD) 3, Hettinger/Scranton 2
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Sep 4
7:00 PM
Bowman County 3, Harding County (SD) 0
Buffalo
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Sep 4
7:00 PM
Strasburg/Zeeland 3, Herreid/Selby (SD) JV 2
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Sep 6
7:00 PM
Linton/H-M-B 3, Bismarck JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Fri, Sep 7
TBA
Wauwatosa East 1, Park of Cottage Grove 0
Woodside Sports Complex
Fri, Sep 7
3:00 PM
Rochester Tournament
M State 3, Ellsworth CC 2
Lady Spartans Go 4-0 at Rochester Tournament
Fri, Sep 7
5:00 PM
Rochester Tournament
M State 3, Harper College 1
Lady Spartans Go 4-0 at Rochester Tournament
Fri, Sep 7
5:00 PM
Sauk Prairie (WI) 4, Lakeville North 1
Fri, Sep 7
6:30 PM
Peoria Notre Dame 4, Totino-Grace 1
Marquette University
Sat, Sep 8
TBA
Ellsworth 2, Trinity Christian 1
Rock Rapids
Sat, Sep 8
TBA
Park of Cottage Grove 2, Sauk Prairie 0
Woodside Sports Complex
Sat, Sep 8
TBA
Ellsworth 2, Rock Valley 0
Rock Rapids
Sat, Sep 8
TBA
Newell-Fonda 2, Ellsworth 0
Rock Rapids
Sat, Sep 8
TBA
Ellsworth 2, West Sioux 0
Rock Rapids
Sat, Sep 8
8:00 AM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Pools C & D
New Salem-Almont 2, Center-Stanton JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
8:00 AM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Pools A & B
Washburn 2, Hazen JV 0
Sat, Sep 8
8:50 AM
Strasburg/Zeeland 2, Barnes County North JV 0
Sat, Sep 8
8:55 AM
Volley in the Valley Tournament - Pools A-C
Hettinger/Scranton 1, Central Cass JV 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
9:00 AM
Alexander 2, New England JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
9:00 AM
Richardton-Taylor 2, Trenton JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
9:00 AM
Williston JV 1, Powers Lake 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
9:00 AM
Hills-Beaver Creek 2, West Sioux 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
9:00 AM
New England 1, Watford City JV 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
9:00 AM
Mandan JV 2, Divide County 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
9:00 AM
Rochester Tournament
M State 3, Williston State College 0
Lady Spartans Go 4-0 at Rochester Tournament
Sat, Sep 8
10:00 AM
Minot Sophomores A 2, Beulah 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
10:00 AM
Chaminade 1, Totino-Grace 0
Marquette University
Sat, Sep 8
10:00 AM
Stillwater Area 3, Stevens Point 1
Sat, Sep 8
10:15 AM
Strasburg/Zeeland 1, South Border JV 1
Sat, Sep 8
10:30 AM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Pools C & D
Beach 2, Center-Stanton JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
10:30 AM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Pools A & B
Enderlin 2, Hazen JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
10:35 AM
Volley in the Valley Tournament - Pools A-C
Lisbon 2, Central Cass JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
10:45 AM
Mandan JV 2, Bowman County 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
10:45 AM
Stanley 2, Watford City JV 0
TBA
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
10:55 AM
Strasburg/Zeeland 1, Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter JV 1
Sat, Sep 8
11:00 AM
Lakeville North 3, Wauwatosa East (WI) 1
Sat, Sep 8
11:00 AM
Hills-Beaver Creek 2, Trinity Christian 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
11:15 AM
Mandan Sophomores 1, Richardton-Taylor 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
11:20 AM
Volley in the Valley Tournament - Pools A-C
Park River/Fordville-Lankin 2, Central Cass JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
12:00 PM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Pools C & D
Flasher 2, Center-Stanton JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
12:00 PM
Bismarck Legacy Sophomores B 2, Alexander 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
12:00 PM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Pools A & B
Shiloh Christian 2, Hazen JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
12:00 PM
Hills-Beaver Creek 2, Newell Fonda 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
12:15 PM
Watford City JV 1, Tioga 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
12:15 PM
Williston JV 1, Beulah 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
12:40 PM
Strasburg/Zeeland 2, Kidder County JV 0
Sat, Sep 8
1:00 PM
Volley in the Valley Tournament - Bronze
Ellendale 2, Central Cass JV 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
1:00 PM
Minot Sophomores A 2, Powers Lake 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
1:00 PM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Bronze
Grant County 2, Hazen JV 0
Sat, Sep 8
2:00 PM
Strasburg/Zeeland 2, Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter JV 1
Sat, Sep 8
2:00 PM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Bronze
Center-Stanton JV 2, Standing Rock 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
2:00 PM
Williston JV 2, Tioga 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
2:00 PM
New England 2, Minot Sophomores 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
2:15 PM
Stanley JV 1, Alexander 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
2:15 PM
Richardton-Taylor 2, Beulah JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
2:45 PM
Linton-HMB JV 2, Strasburg/Zeeland 1
Sat, Sep 8
3:00 PM
Rochester Tournament
M State 3, Bethel JV 0
Lady Spartans Go 4-0 at Rochester Tournament
Sat, Sep 8
3:00 PM
Volley in the Valley Tournament - Bronze
Central Cass JV 2, Hazen 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
3:00 PM
Center-Stanton Tournament - Bronze
Center-Stanton JV 2, Grant County 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
3:00 PM
Powers Lake 2, Watford City JV 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
4:00 PM
Mandan JV 2, New England 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 8
5:30 PM
Williston JV 2, Powers Lake 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Sep 10
TBA
Ellsworth 2, Sibley/Ocheydan 0
Sibley/Ocheydan
Mon, Sep 10
TBA
Clay Central Everly 2, Ellsworth 0
Sibley/Ocheydan
Mon, Sep 10
5:30 PM
Mon, Sep 10
7:00 PM
Alexander 3, Fairview (MT) 0
-1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Sep 10
7:30 PM
Willmar Christian 3, New Century Academy 0
TBA
Mon, Sep 10
7:30 PM
Adrian 2, Clay Central 0
Sibley/Ocheydan
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Sep 10
7:30 PM
Adrian 2, Sibley/Ocheydan 0
TBA
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Sep 11
6:45 PM
New Ulm 5, Marshall 0
Tue, Sep 11
7:00 PM
Hettinger/Scranton 3, Harding County (SD) 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Sep 11
7:00 PM
Lemmon (SD) 3, Mott-Regent 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Sep 13
5:00 PM
Lakes International Language Academy 4, Minnesota Transitions Charter 1
Thu, Sep 13
5:30 PM
Hope Academy 4, Venture Academy 3
-1
Thu, Sep 13
7:30 PM
Ellsworth 3, Forest Ridge 0
Sat, Sep 15
9:00 AM
South OBrien 2, Ellsworth 1
Harris-Lake Park
Sat, Sep 15
11:00 AM
Rock Valley 2, Ellsworth 1
Harris-Lake Park
Sat, Sep 15
12:00 PM
Trinity Christian 2, Ellsworth 0
Harris-Lake Park
Sat, Sep 15
3:00 PM
Grafton Tournament ~ Tournament
Cavalier 2, GF Central JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 15
4:00 PM
Spring Grove 2, MFL Mar Mac 0
Waukon
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Sep 17
7:00 PM
Bowman County 3, Dickinson Sophomores 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Sep 18
7:00 PM
Heart River 3, Harding County (SD) 2
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Sep 18
7:30 PM
E.C.H.O. Charter 3, New Century Academy 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Wed, Sep 19
6:30 PM
M State 3, Concordia JV 1
Lady Spartans Win 3 of 4 From Cobber JV Team
Thu, Sep 20
7:00 PM
Linton/H-M-B 3, Herreid/Selby (SD) 0
Selby
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Sep 20
7:00 PM
Timber Lake (SD) 3, Standing Rock 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Sep 20
7:00 PM
Leola/Frederick (SD) 3, Ellendale 0
Leola
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Sep 20
7:00 PM
Indus 3, Circle of Life 1
TBA
Thu, Sep 20
7:00 PM
Legacy Sophomores 3, Underwood 0
Fri, Sep 21
4:30 PM
Dickinson Tournament ~ Pools C & D
Billings West (MT) 2, Heart River 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Fri, Sep 21
6:30 PM
Dickinson Tournament ~ Pools C & D
Billings West (MT) 2, Hazen 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Fri, Sep 21
7:00 PM
Linton/HMB 34, Herreid/Selby (SD) 20
Herreid
Fri, Sep 21
7:30 PM
Dickinson Tournament ~ Pools C & D
Billings West (MT) 2, Sidney 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Fri, Sep 21
9:30 PM
Dickinson Tournament ~ Pools C & D
Billings West (MT) 2, Williston 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
8:00 AM
Shiloh Christian Tournament ~ Pool Play
Bismarck St. Marys JV 2, Kidder County 0
Sat, Sep 22
9:00 AM
Spearfish (SD) 2, Bowman County 0
Belle Fourche
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
9:20 AM
Shiloh Christian Tournament ~ Pool Play
Bismarck St. Marys JV 2, Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky 0
Sat, Sep 22
10:30 AM
Bowman County 2, Wall (SD) 0
Belle Fourche
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
11:00 AM
Sergeant Bluff-Luton 2, Southwest MN Christian 0
Sat, Sep 22
11:30 AM
Shiloh Christian Tournament ~ Pool Play
Bismarck St. Marys JV 2, Grant County 0
Sat, Sep 22
12:00 PM
Sat, Sep 22
12:00 PM
M State 3, Western Wisconsin Tech 1
Lady Spartans Bounce Back Strong to Beat Western Tech
Sat, Sep 22
12:00 PM
Bowman County 2, Rapid City Christian (SD) 0
Belle Fourche
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
1:00 PM
Phillip (SD) 2, Bowman County 1
Belle Fourche
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
1:00 PM
Dickinson Tournament ~ Gold Division
Billings West (MT) 2, Linton/H-M-B 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
1:00 PM
Sioux Center 2, Southwest MN Christian 0
Sat, Sep 22
1:30 PM
Shiloh Christian Tournament ~ Pool Play
Bismarck St. Marys JV 2, Mott-Regent 0
Sat, Sep 22
2:00 PM
Kuemper Catholic 2, Southwest MN Christian 0
Sat, Sep 22
3:00 PM
Dickinson Tournament ~ Gold Division
Billings West (MT) 2, Dickinson Trinity 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
3:45 PM
Shiloh Christian Tournament ~ Championship
Bismarck St. Marys JV 2, South Border 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
4:30 PM
Shiloh Christian Tournament ~ Championship
Shiloh Christian 2, Bismarck St. Marys JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 22
6:00 PM
Dickinson Tournament ~ Gold Division
Billings West (MT) 2, Billings Central 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Sep 24
7:00 PM
St. Cloud Christian 3, New Century Academy 0
TBA
Mon, Sep 24
7:00 PM
Waverly-South Shore (SD) 3, Tri-State 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Sep 24
7:00 PM
Herreid/Selby (SD) 3, Strasburg/Zeeland 0
Herreid
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Sep 25
5:00 PM
Lakes International Language Academy 4, Minnesota Transitions Charter 3
TBA
Tue, Sep 25
7:00 PM
Alexander 3, Divide County JV 1
-1
Tue, Sep 25
7:00 PM
Indus 3, Circle of Life Academy 0
Thu, Sep 27
7:00 PM
North Star 3, Cartwright (MB) 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Sep 27
7:00 PM
Eureka-Bowdle (SD) 3, Strasburg/Zeeland 0
Eureka
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Thu, Sep 27
7:30 PM
E.C.H.O. Charter 3, New Century Academy 0
TBA
Fri, Sep 28
7:00 PM
Herreid/Selby (SD) 32, Strasburg/Zeeland 0
Fri, Sep 28
7:00 PM
Four Winds 54, Circle of Life Academy (MN) 16
Sat, Sep 29
9:00 AM
Lisbon/Enderlin Tournament ~ Lisbon PP
Hankinson 2, Lisbon JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 29
10:30 AM
Lisbon/Enderlin Tournament ~ Lisbon PP
Northern Cass 2, Lisbon JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 29
11:45 AM
Lisbon/Enderlin Tournament ~ Lisbon PP
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter 2, Lisbon JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 29
1:00 PM
Lisbon/Enderlin Tournament ~ Lisbon Consolation
Ellendale 2, Lisbon JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Sep 29
2:00 PM
Lisbon/Enderlin Tournament ~ Lisbon Consolation
Lisbon JV 2, Tri-State 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Oct 2
7:00 PM
Flasher 3, McIntosh (SD) 0
McIntosh
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Oct 2
7:30 PM
Willmar Christian 3, New Century Academy 0
Sat, Oct 6
TBA
St. Charles 2, Adams-Friendship 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
TBA
St. Charles 2, Cadott 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
9:00 AM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Fairview (MT) 2, Bison 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
9:00 AM
LeRoy-Ostrander 2, Turkey Valley 0
Riceville
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
9:00 AM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Wibaux (MT) 2, Beach JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
9:00 AM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Wibaux (MT) 2, Beach JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
9:00 AM
Southland 2, Clarksville 0
Riceville
Sat, Oct 6
9:30 AM
McDonell Central 2, Lewiston-Altura 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
10:00 AM
Esko Tournament
Proctor 2, Esko JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
10:00 AM
LeRoy-Ostrander 2, Clarksville 0
Riceville
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
10:30 AM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Wibaux (MT) 2, Richardton-Taylor 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
10:30 AM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Fairview (MT) 1, Beach 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
10:30 AM
Lewiston-Altura 2, Prairue Du Chien 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
11:15 AM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Bowman County 2, Beach JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
11:45 AM
Southland 2, Turkey Valley 0
Riceville
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
12:00 PM
Esko Tournament
International Falls 2, Esko JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
12:00 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Wibaux (MT) 2, Bowman County 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
12:00 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Fairview (MT) 2, Alexander 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
12:30 PM
Lewiston-Altura 2, Wisconsin Dells 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
12:45 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Pool Play
Richardton-Taylor 1, Beach JV 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
1:00 PM
Winona Cotter 2, Adams-Friendship 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
1:30 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Championship
Wibaux (MT) 2, Alexander 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
2:15 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Championship
Fairview (MT) 2, Beach JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
2:15 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Championship
Fairview (MT) 2, Beach JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
3:00 PM
Esko Tournament
Coon Rapids 2, Esko JV 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
3:00 PM
Mountain Iron-Buhl 76, McDonell Central 20
Chippewa Falls
Sat, Oct 6
3:00 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Championship
Wibaux (MT) 2, Bison 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
3:00 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Championship
Fairview (MT) 2, Bowman County 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
3:30 PM
Lewiston-Altura 2, McDonell Central 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
3:45 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Championship
Fairview (MT) 2, Wibaux (MT) 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 6
3:45 PM
Beach Tournament ~ Championship
Fairview (MT) 2, Wibaux (MT) 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Oct 8
7:30 PM
Hills-Beaver Creek 3, Garretson 2
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Oct 8
7:30 PM
Ellsworth 3, Dell Rapids St. Marys 0
TBA
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Oct 9
7:00 PM
Lemmon (SD) 3, Grant County 0
TBA
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Oct 9
7:00 PM
McLaughlin (SD) 3, Standing Rock 1
McLaughlin
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Wed, Oct 10
7:00 PM
M State 3, Oak Hills Christian College 0
Bemidji, MN
Lady Spartans Win in Three Sets
Thu, Oct 11
7:00 PM
Hettinger/Scranton 3, Lemmon (SD) 1
Lemmon
Sat, Oct 13
9:00 AM
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
Simley 2, Wantagh (NY) 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 13
10:00 AM
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
Wantagh (NY) 2, DeLaSalle 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Sat, Oct 13
3:00 PM
Dakota College - Bottineau 48, M State 2
Mon, Oct 15
4:30 PM
M State 3, Concordia JV 2
Lady Spartans Top Concordia JV in Five Sets
Mon, Oct 15
7:00 PM
Wibaux (MT) 3, Beach 0
Wibaux
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Mon, Oct 15
7:00 PM
Herreid/Selby (SD) 3, South Border 0
Herreid
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Oct 16
7:00 PM
Linton/H-M-B 3, Mobride-Pollock (SD) 0
Tue, Oct 16
7:00 PM
Bowman County 3, Lemmon (SD) 2
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Fri, Oct 19
5:00 PM
Adrian 3, Garretson 0
TBA
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Tue, Oct 23
7:00 PM
Hankinson 3, Waubay/Summit (SD) 0
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Fri, Oct 26
6:30 PM
M State 3, Western Wisconsin Tech 1
Lady Spartans Top Western Wisconsin Tech in Four Sets
Fri, Oct 26
7:00 PM
Lisbon 3, Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter JV 1
Game Notes or Scoring Summary
Wed, Nov 7
7:30 PM
Mayville State JV 69, M State 63
Mayville, ND
Tue, Nov 20
7:00 PM
Mandan JV, Hazen/Beulah
Fri, Nov 23
6:30 PM
M State, Treasure Valley
Twin Falls, Idaho
Fri, Nov 23
7:30 PM
Williston, Notre Dame Academy (SK)
TBA
Sat, Nov 24
7:30 PM
Williston, Notre Dame Academy (SK)
TBA
Sat, Nov 24
8:30 PM
M State, College of Southern Idaho
Twin Falls, Idaho
Tue, Nov 27
7:15 PM
Hazen/Beulah, Bismarck Century JV
TBA
Thu, Nov 29
7:00 PM
Bismarck JV, Hazen/Beulah
Fri, Nov 30
TBA
Sidney MT
Fri, Nov 30
TBA
Fri, Nov 30
TBA
Fri, Nov 30
TBA
Fri, Nov 30
TBA
Fri, Nov 30
TBA
Scott West, Independence IA
Independence Iowa
Fri, Nov 30
6:00 PM
Williston, Sidney (MT)
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dakota Valley SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Dell Rapids SD, Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Dell Rapids SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
DeuelSD, Flandreau SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Garretson SD, Howard SD, Madison SD, Luverne, Sioux Valley SD
Flandreau SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Dover-Eyota, Ellsworth WI, Mora
Ellsworth WI
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dakota Valley SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Dell Rapids SD, Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Dell Rapids SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Sidney MT
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Bloomer/Colfax WI, Glenwood CIty WI, Neillsville WI, Somerset WI, Spooner WI, Triton
Glenwood City WI
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
DeuelSD, Flandreau SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Garretson SD, Howard SD, Madison SD, Luverne, Sioux Valley SD
Flandreau SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dakota Valley SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Dell Rapids SD, Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Dell Rapids SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Bloomer/Colfax WI, Glenwood CIty WI, Neillsville WI, Somerset WI, Spooner WI, Triton
Glenwood City WI
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
DeuelSD, Flandreau SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Garretson SD, Howard SD, Madison SD, Luverne, Sioux Valley SD
Flandreau SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dakota Valley SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Dell Rapids SD, Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Dell Rapids SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Bloomer/Colfax WI, Glenwood CIty WI, Neillsville WI, Somerset WI, Spooner WI, Triton
Glenwood City WI
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
DeuelSD, Flandreau SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Garretson SD, Howard SD, Madison SD, Luverne, Sioux Valley SD
Flandreau SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dakota Valley SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Dell Rapids SD, Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Dell Rapids SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Bloomer/Colfax WI, Glenwood CIty WI, Neillsville WI, Somerset WI, Spooner WI, Triton
Glenwood City WI
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
DeuelSD, Flandreau SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Garretson SD, Howard SD, Madison SD, Luverne, Sioux Valley SD
Flandreau SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dakota Valley SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Dell Rapids SD, Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Dell Rapids SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Scott West, Independence IA
TBA
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
DeuelSD, Flandreau SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Garretson SD, Howard SD, Madison SD, Luverne, Sioux Valley SD
Flandreau SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dakota Valley SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Dell Rapids SD, Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Dell Rapids SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dakota Valley SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Dell Rapids SD, Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Dell Rapids SD
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
Bloomer/Colfax WI, Glenwood CIty WI, Neillsville WI, Somerset WI, Spooner WI, Triton
Glenwood City WI
Sat, Dec 1
TBA
DeuelSD, Flandreau SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Garretson SD, Howard SD, Madison SD, Luverne, Sioux Valley SD
Flandreau SD
Tue, Dec 4
5:30 PM
Watford City, Sidney (MT)
Tue, Dec 4
7:00 PM
Minot JV, Hazen/Beulah
Tue, Dec 4
7:30 PM
TBA
Tue, Dec 4
7:30 PM
Strasburg/Zeeland, Bismarck Legacy JV
Thu, Dec 6
TBA
Adrian Area, Canton SD
Tri-Valley SD
Thu, Dec 6
TBA
Adrian Area, Tri-Valley SD
TBA
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Lake Mills IA, Blue Earth Area
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Apple Valley, Council Bluffs IA
TBA
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Lake Mills IA, Maple River
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Fri, Dec 7
TBA
Belle Fourche SD, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Central SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St. Thomas More ASD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Mandan, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Aberdeen SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Huron SD, Williston
Aberdeen SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Arcadia WI, Rochester Century, Onalaska WI, Montello WI, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Independence/Gilmanton WI, FCLMC, DeSoto WI, Brookwood WI, La Crosse Logan, St. Croix Central WI
LaCrosse Logan WI
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Canby, Watertown SD, Dell Rapids SD, Madison SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Tea SD, Vermillion SD, West Central SD
Watertown SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Arcadia WI, Rochester Century, Onalaska WI, Montello WI, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Independence/Gilmanton WI, FCLMC, DeSoto WI, Brookwood WI, La Crosse Logan, St. Croix Central WI
LaCrosse Logan WI
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Canby, Watertown SD, Dell Rapids SD, Madison SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Tea SD, Vermillion SD, West Central SD
Watertown SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Arcadia WI, Rochester Century, Onalaska WI, Montello WI, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Independence/Gilmanton WI, FCLMC, DeSoto WI, Brookwood WI, La Crosse Logan, St. Croix Central WI
LaCrosse Logan WI
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Canby, Watertown SD, Dell Rapids SD, Madison SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Tea SD, Vermillion SD, West Central SD
Watertown SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Caledonia, Tomah SD
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Apple Valley, Council Bluffs IA
Council Bluffs IA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Arcadia WI, Rochester Century, Onalaska WI, Montello WI, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Independence/Gilmanton WI, FCLMC, DeSoto WI, Brookwood WI, La Crosse Logan, St. Croix Central WI
LaCrosse Logan WI
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Canby, Watertown SD, Dell Rapids SD, Madison SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Tea SD, Vermillion SD, West Central SD
Watertown SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Arcadia WI, Rochester Century, Onalaska WI, Montello WI, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Independence/Gilmanton WI, FCLMC, DeSoto WI, Brookwood WI, La Crosse Logan, St. Croix Central WI
LaCrosse Logan WI
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Canby, Watertown SD, Dell Rapids SD, Madison SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Tea SD, Vermillion SD, West Central SD
Watertown SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Arcadia WI, Rochester Century, Onalaska WI, Montello WI, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Independence/Gilmanton WI, FCLMC, DeSoto WI, Brookwood WI, La Crosse Logan, St. Croix Central WI
LaCrosse Logan WI
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Canby, Watertown SD, Dell Rapids SD, Madison SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Tea SD, Vermillion SD, West Central SD
Watertown SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen JV SD, Sunshine Bible Academy SD, Sully Buttes SD, Sisseton, Sioux Valley SD, Potter County SD, Oakes, Mobridge SD, McLaughlin SD, Kimball/White Lake SD, Ipswich SD, Hamlin SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Clark-Willow Lake SD, Faulkton SD, Warner/Northwestern SD
Faulkton SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Aberdeen SD, Mandan, Mitchell SD, Pierre SD, Rapid City Stevens SD, St.Thomas More SD, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD , Spearfish SD, Sturgis SD, Todd County SD, Lennox SD, Lead-Deadwood SD, Huron SD, Rapid City Central SD, Belle Fourche SD, Beresford SD, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Chamberlain SD, Dickinson, Douglas SD, Harding County SD, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Hot Springs SD, Williston
Rapid City SD
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Arcadia WI, Rochester Century, Onalaska WI, Montello WI, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Independence/Gilmanton WI, FCLMC, DeSoto WI, Brookwood WI, La Crosse Logan, St. Croix Central WI
LaCrosse Logan WI
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Sat, Dec 8
TBA
Canby, Watertown SD, Dell Rapids SD, Madison SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Tea SD, Vermillion SD, West Central SD
Watertown SD
Mon, Dec 10
7:30 PM
Tri-State, Great Plains Lutheran (SD)
Rosholt
Tue, Dec 11
7:30 PM
Solen, Bismarck Century Sophomores A
TBA
Thu, Dec 13
TBA
Thu, Dec 13
TBA
Dawson County MT, Bowman County/Beach
Fri, Dec 14
TBA
Fri, Dec 14
TBA
Fri, Dec 14
TBA
Bismarck Century, Thunder Basin WY
TBA
Fri, Dec 14
TBA
Fri, Dec 14
7:30 PM
Dickinson, Billings Central (MT)
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Adrian Area, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Brandon Valley SD, Mitchell SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Vermillion SD, Watertown SD, Yankton SD
Sioux Falls Washington
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Adrian Area, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Brandon Valley SD, Mitchell SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Vermillion SD, Watertown SD, Yankton SD
Sioux Falls Washington
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Adrian Area, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Brandon Valley SD, Mitchell SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Vermillion SD, Watertown SD, Yankton SD
Sioux Falls Washington
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Adrian Area, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Brandon Valley SD, Mitchell SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Vermillion SD, Watertown SD, Yankton SD
Sioux Falls Washington
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Adrian Area, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Brandon Valley SD, Mitchell SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Vermillion SD, Watertown SD, Yankton SD
Sioux Falls Washington
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Bismarck Century, Thunder Basin WY
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Adrian Area, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Brandon Valley SD, Mitchell SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Vermillion SD, Watertown SD, Yankton SD
Sioux Falls Washington
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Sat, Dec 15
TBA
Adrian Area, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Brandon Valley SD, Mitchell SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Vermillion SD, Watertown SD, Yankton SD
Sioux Falls Washington
Sat, Dec 15
3:00 PM
Mayville State JV, M State
Sat, Dec 15
7:30 PM
Dickinson, Billings Central (MT)
TBA
Tue, Dec 18
TBA
Oakes, Britton SD
TBA
Tue, Dec 18
TBA
TBA
Tue, Dec 18
7:30 PM
Leola-Frederick (SD), Oakes
Tue, Dec 18
7:30 PM
FCLMC, Waukon IA
TBA
Thu, Dec 20
7:30 PM
Strasburg/Zeeland, Eureka-Bowdle (SD)
Eureka
Thu, Dec 20
7:30 PM
Killdeer, Colstrip MT
TBA
Thu, Dec 20
7:30 PM
Williston, Sidney MT
TBA
Fri, Dec 21
TBA
Ashland WI, Hibbing
Fri, Dec 21
TBA
Fri, Dec 21
TBA
Ashland WI, Virginia Area
Fri, Dec 21
7:30 PM
Edmunds Central (SD), South Border
Thu, Dec 27
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Abbotsford/Colby WI, Whitehall WI, Superior WI, Rocori, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Pine Island, Park of Cottage Grove, Osseo-Fairchild WI, Mondovi WI, Mahtomedi, Ladysmith WI, La Crosse Central WI, La Crosse Logan, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Grand Rapids, Downers Grove South WI, Cloquet/Esko, Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Fri, Dec 28
TBA
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Riverdale WI, Royall WI, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, South St. Paul, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North WI, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Dickinson, Rapid City Central (SD)
Rapid City
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
TBA
Riverdale WI, Richland Center WI, Pulaski WI, Prairie du Chien WI, Oconto Falls WI, New Richmond WI, New Lisbon WI, Nekoosa WI, Muskego WI, Mount Horeb WI, Monroe WI, Middleton WI, Medford WI, River Valley WI, Royall WI, South St. Paul, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Winona/Winona Cotter, Westby WI, West Salem WI, Wausau West WI, Viroqua WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI, Stillwater Area, Stratford WI, Spencer WI, Sparta WI, Mauston WI, Marshfield WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, DC Everest WI, Cuba City WI, Chatfield, Cashton WI, Caledonia, Boscobel WI, Bloomington Kennedy, Belmont WI, Baraboo WI, Auburndale WI, Athens WI, Holmen WI, Dodgeville WI, Eastview, Eau Claire North, Lodi WI, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Lakeville South, La Crosse Aquinas, La Crescent-Hokah, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Ithaca WI, Hudson, Hastings, Goodhue, Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI, Faribault, Adams-Friendship WI
TBA
Sat, Dec 29
7:30 PM
Mobridge-Pollock (SD), Ellendale
Sat, Dec 29
7:30 PM
Britton-Hecla (SD), Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Britton
Thu, Jan 3
TBA
Ortonville, Deuel SD
Clark SD
Thu, Jan 3
TBA
Ortonville, Clark/Willow Lake SD
TBA
Thu, Jan 3
TBA
Sidney MT, Watford City
Thu, Jan 3
TBA
Ortonville, Britton SD
Clark SD
Thu, Jan 3
TBA
Sidney MT, Dickinson
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
TBA
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Baker MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Baker MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
TBA
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Baker MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Decorah IA, Wabasha-Kellogg
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Baker MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
TBA
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Baker MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Decorah IA, Caledonia
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Baker MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Rugby, Douglas WY
TBA
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
TBA
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Baker MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
TBA
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee WI, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford WI, Mason City IL, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville WI, Fennimore WI, Freedom WI, High Point IL, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
Kaukauna WI
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Baker MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Fri, Jan 4
TBA
Decorah IA, La Crescent-Hokah
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Ashland WI, Proctor/Hermantown, Northwestern WI, Ladysmith WI, Grand Rapids, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cloquet/Esko, Chequamegon WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Shell Lake WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Bakier MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Brookings SD, West Sioux IA, Pipestone Area, Sioux Falls Lincoln
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Ashland WI, Proctor/Hermantown, Northwestern WI, Ladysmith WI, Grand Rapids, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cloquet/Esko, Chequamegon WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Shell Lake WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Bakier MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
St. Croix Lutheran, Milwaukee Lutheran WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Caledonia, Crestwood IA, FCLMC
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Ashland WI, Proctor/Hermantown, Northwestern WI, Ladysmith WI, Grand Rapids, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cloquet/Esko, Chequamegon WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Shell Lake WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Jackson County Central, Sioux City East IA
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Bakier MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Border West, Milbank SD, Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo, Lennox SD, Minneota, Sioux Falls Washington SD
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Ashland WI, Proctor/Hermantown, Northwestern WI, Ladysmith WI, Grand Rapids, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cloquet/Esko, Chequamegon WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Shell Lake WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Bakier MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Trinity School, New Richmond WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Rugby, Douglas WY
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Ashland WI, Proctor/Hermantown, Northwestern WI, Ladysmith WI, Grand Rapids, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cloquet/Esko, Chequamegon WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Shell Lake WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Ashland WI, Proctor/Hermantown, Northwestern WI, Ladysmith WI, Grand Rapids, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cloquet/Esko, Chequamegon WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Shell Lake WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Bakier MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Border West, Milbank SD, Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo, Lennox SD, Minneota, Sioux Falls Washington SD
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Ashland WI, Proctor/Hermantown, Northwestern WI, Ladysmith WI, Grand Rapids, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cloquet/Esko, Chequamegon WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Shell Lake WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Bakier MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Bakier MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Brookings SD, West Sioux IA, Pipestone Area, Sioux Falls Lincoln
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Beresford SD, West Central SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Tea SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Luverne, Huron SD, Harrisburg SD, Garretson SD, Flandreau SD, Dell Rapids SD, Chamberlain SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Brandon Valley, Yankton SD
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Albert Lea Area, Mount Carmel IL, Mukwonago WI, Neuqua Valley IL, Oak Park River Forest IL, Pewaukee IL, Platte County IL, Simley, Southeast Polk IA, Stoughton WI, Thompson AL, Two Rivers WI, Waterford IL, Mason City IA, Lyons Township IL, Lockport IL, Kaukauna WI, Arrowhead WI, Aurora Catholic IL, Carl Sandburg IL, DeKalb IL, DeForest WI, Edwardsville IL, Fennimore WI, Fredeom WI, High Point SC, Joliet Catholic Academy IL, Kasson-Mantorville, Wrightstown WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Ashland WI, Proctor/Hermantown, Northwestern WI, Ladysmith WI, Grand Rapids, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cloquet/Esko, Chequamegon WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Shell Lake WI
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Bakier MT, New Town, New Salem-Almont, Moorcroft WY, Miles City MT, Linton/HMB/Strasburg, Lemmon SD, Killdeer, Kenmare/Bowbells, Harding County SD, Faith SD, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte SD, Broadus MT, Bowman County/Beach, Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison, Standing Rock
Sat, Jan 5
TBA
Border West, Milbank SD, Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo, Lennox SD, Minneota, Sioux Falls Washington SD
TBA
Sat, Jan 5
7:30 PM
Potter County (SD), Strasburg/Zeeland
Mon, Jan 7
7:30 PM
Mobridge-Pollock (SD), Standing Rock/Selfridge
Mon, Jan 7
7:30 PM
Bismarck Legacy Sophomores B, Solen
Tue, Jan 8
TBA
Tue, Jan 8
TBA
Cloquet/Esko, Northwestern WI
Tue, Jan 8
TBA
Britton SD, LaMoure
Tue, Jan 8
TBA
Northwestern WI, Virginia Area
Tue, Jan 8
TBA
Britton SD, Kindred