Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mahnomen/Waubun69
Lake Park-Audubon49
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Osakis37
Upsala43
at  UpsalaFINAL
Orono47
Delano44
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Agnes34
Concordia Academy78
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central20
Minnehaha Academy91
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Waconia87
Hutchinson61
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong47
Shakopee40
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest48
Minneapolis Washburn46
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
DeLaSalle63
Holy Angels51
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt17
Minneapolis South75
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Anoka52
Elk River55
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Eagan43
Lakeville South52
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Forest Lake77
East Ridge42
at  East RidgeFINAL
Ashland (WI)34
Hermantown55
at  HermantownFINAL
Parkers Prairie65
Rothsay30
at  RothsayFINAL
Royalton71
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle53
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy12
Brandon/Evansville52
at  BrandonFINAL
Isle21
Braham60
at  BrahamFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted28
Eden Valley-Watkins63
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Alexandria47
Brainerd54
at  BrainerdFINAL
Paynesville Area35
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa59
at  BelgradeFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton41
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons68
at  AldenFINAL
GHEC/T/ML58
Nicollet/Loyola70
at  NicolletFINAL
Cleveland44
St. Clair64
at  St. ClairFINAL
Rochester Lourdes56
Zumbrota-Mazeppa52
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Triton52
Stewartville78
at  StewartvilleFINAL
CHOF51
Trinity School25
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson42
East Central53
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Pine City82
Ogilvie33
at  OgilvieFINAL
Cloquet33
Mountain Iron-Buhl71
at  Mountain IronFINAL
St. Peter78
New Richland-H-E-G48
at  New RichlandFINAL
Marshall46
Luverne36
at  LuverneFINAL
Maple Lake33
Holdingford56
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Greenway48
Two Harbors67
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert22
Proctor58
at  ProctorFINAL
McGregor35
Moose Lake-Willow River70
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti43
Chisago Lakes Area50
at  LindstromFINAL
International Falls63
Duluth Denfeld33
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Rocori32
St. Cloud Apollo79
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen83
St. Cloud Tech58
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Lanesboro57
LeRoy-Ostrander53
at  LeRoyFINAL
Mabel-Canton33
Grand Meadow55
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Houston43
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
at  LyleFINAL
Spring Grove51
Randolph74
at  RandolphFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf23
Community of Peace Academy50
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
St. James Area48
New Ulm Cathedral49
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Thompson (ND)75
Sacred Heart51
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Nevis45
Park Rapids Area74
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Pine River-Backus48
Verndale38
at  VerndaleFINAL
Aitkin63
Pillager31
at  PillagerFINAL
Lakeview55
Central MN Christian48
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Yellow Medicine East61
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton55
Renville County West40
at  RenvilleFINAL
Perham46
Detroit Lakes56
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Barnesville50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton53
at  GlyndonFINAL
Hawley49
Breckenridge47
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Hancock53
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross54
at  WheatonFINAL
Minneota65
Lac qui Parle Valley51
at  MadisonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley50
Ortonville43
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley41
Swanville69
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Kittson County Central72
Warroad18
at  WarroadFINAL
Canby53
Dawson-Boyd44
at  DawsonFINAL
Spectrum55
New Life Academy57
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart69
Cedar Mountain52
at  MorganFINAL
Fillmore Central48
Dover-Eyota75
at  EyotaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura60
Plainview-Elgin-Millville81
at  PlainviewFINAL
Winona Cotter67
St. Charles46
at  St. CharlesFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah32
Southland53
at  SouthlandFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls55
Lake of the Woods62
at  BaudetteFINAL
Red Lake Falls32
Stephen-Argyle65
at  ArgyleFINAL
Martin County West48
Minnesota Valley Lutheran47
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Waseca52
Fairmont22
at  FairmontFINAL
Rochester Mayo60
Albert Lea31
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Columbia Heights34
Fridley64
at  FridleyFINAL
Climax/Fisher51
Win-E-Mac64
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Red Lake74
Kelliher/Northome42
at  KelliherFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis Henry7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Holy Family Catholic0
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis North7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall0
Duluth East0
at  Duluth East7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
PACT Charter0
at  PACT Charter7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Shattuck-St. Mary's0
Nova Classical Academy0
at  Nova Classical7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Chisholm0
Deer River0
at  Deer River7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Bigfork0
Hill City/Northland0
at  Hill City7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Caledonia0
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  Wabasha7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Carlton0
Barnum0
at  Barnum7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Silver Bay0
Cook County0
at  Grand Marais7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Virginia0
Cherry0
at  Cherry7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Madelia0
at  Madelia7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Kingsland0
Schaeffer Academy0
at  Schaeffer Academy7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Rushford-Peterson0
Chatfield0
at  Chatfield7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fosston0
Blackduck0
at  Blackduck7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Northern Freeze0
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  Fertile7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
at TBA4:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Christian0
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's University7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com