Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Sports View
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Willmar Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley58
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa65
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy69
Groves Academy43
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Chesterton Academy72
Hmong Academy35
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Champlin Park67
Eden Prairie80
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Holy Angels63
DeLaSalle96
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Concordia Academy45
St. Agnes52
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Zimmerman70
St. Anthony Village77
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Richfield79
St. Louis Park97
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran66
Brooklyn Center62
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Chaska65
Bloomington Kennedy52
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
New Life Academy57
Spectrum55
at  SpectrumFINAL
Ashland (WI)48
Hermantown85
at  HermantownFINAL
Cloquet59
Crosby-Ironton72
at  CrosbyFINAL
Hill City27
Greenway73
at  ColeraineFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton58
Redwood Valley80
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Adrian66
Heron Lake-Okabena63
at  OkabenaFINAL
Murray County Central81
Edgerton51
at  EdgertonFINAL
Fulda49
Red Rock Central82
at  LambertonFINAL
Springfield104
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
at  WestbrookFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek58
Southwest MN Christian92
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa66
Rochester Lourdes92
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Maple River57
St. Peter88
at  St. PeterFINAL
Stewartville83
Triton63
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
PACT Charter44
Kimball Area75
at  KimballFINAL
Pine City68
Mora51
at  MoraFINAL
Hibbing75
International Falls32
at  International FallsFINAL
Proctor85
Duluth Marshall57
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Princeton63
Buffalo83
at  BuffaloFINAL
Fridley64
Columbia Heights34
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Francis57
North Branch62
at  North BranchFINAL
Duluth East69
Grand Rapids75
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin66
Littlefork-Big Falls34
at  LittleforkFINAL
Floodwood78
Lakeview Christian87
at  CottonFINAL
Two Harbors73
Eveleth-Gilbert64
at  EvelethFINAL
Pillager66
Bertha-Hewitt47
at  BerthaFINAL
Menahga70
Henning85
at  HenningFINAL
Verndale47
Wadena-Deer Creek66
at  WadenaFINAL
Benson72
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City80
at  Grove CityFINAL
BOLD61
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta55
at  MorrisFINAL
Sauk Centre40
Minnewaska Area59
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun49
Lake Park-Audubon42
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami64
Bagley40
at  BagleyFINAL
Pequot Lakes42
Bemidji63
at  BemidjiFINAL
Win-E-Mac77
Thief River Falls35
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Albert Lea31
Rochester Mayo81
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Montevideo28
Melrose72
at  MelroseFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop61
Sleepy Eye49
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Chatfield51
Rushford-Peterson62
at  RushfordFINAL
Dover-Eyota67
Fillmore Central28
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Norwood-Young America40
Southwest Christian74
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian101
West Lutheran36
at  West LutheranFINAL
Legacy Christian46
Heritage Christian64
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton75
Ada-Borup83
at  AdaFINAL
Park Christian40
Fosston54
at  FosstonFINAL
St. Charles76
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran39
at  WinonaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville80
Lewiston-Altura64
at  LewistonFINAL
Southland41
La Crescent-Hokah78
at  La CrescentFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg39
Caledonia79
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran56
Jordan60
at  JordanFINAL
Belle Plaine66
Sibley East60
at  ArlingtonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson69
Tri-City United58
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Pelican Rapids64
NCE/U-H62
at  Twin ValleyF/OT
Farmington60
Eastview57
at  EastviewFINAL
Silver Bay0
Cook County0
at  Grand Marais6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis Edison7:00 PM
  > Report Score
East Central0
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  Hinckley7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
New York Mills0
at  New York Mills7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Ellsworth0
at  Ellsworth7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  Warren7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Goodridge/Grygla0
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  Clearbrook7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Trinity School0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at  Lester Prairie7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake0
Northome/Kelliher0
at  Northome7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com