Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Janet Swenson - State Farm Insurance
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Softball Scores for Saturday, April 22, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nicollet Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
Nicollet6
at  NicolletFINAL
Mankato East Tournament
#4 (AA) Winona Cotter1
Mankato East16
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato East Tournament
Maple River3
Cretin-Derham Hall8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Ogilvie0
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes24
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Fergus Falls2
Hawley11
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Brainerd Invite
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian10
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)3
at  BrainerdFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Irondale1
West Fargo (ND)5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Hawley18
Ogilvie1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Central Cass (ND)10
Fergus Falls9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Littlefork-Big Falls (A)7
Thompson (ND) (A)18
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Red River (ND) (B)18
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)13
at  GreenbushFINAL
Nicollet Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown12
Madelia/Truman3
at  NicolletFINAL
Brainerd Invite
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park3
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Lakeville South0
Burnsville16
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Fergus Falls2
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Central Cass (ND)2
Hawley1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Nicollet Invite
Sibley East4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  NicolletFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Central (ND) (A)8
Littlefork-Big Falls (A)15
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Red River (ND) (B)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)21
at  GreenbushFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Ogilvie0
Central Cass (ND)20
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Brainerd Invite
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)5
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Eagan11
West Fargo (ND)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Alden-Conger0
Glenville-Emmons0
at  Glenville9:00 AM
  > Report Score
BGMR Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)0
at  Greenbush9:45 AM
  > Report Score
Pine City0
Mora0
at 10:00 AM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Academy0
Breck0
at -110:00 AM
  > Report Score
Trinity School0
Legacy Christian0
at 10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Park Rapids Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun0
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area0
at  Park Rapids10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
#4 (AAA) Becker0
#6 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Zumbrota10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Litchfield0
Watertown-Mayer0
at  Watertown10:00 AM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy0
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes Academy10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
PACT Charter0
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta0
at  Morris10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Lake City Tournament
Prescott (WI)0
Lake City0
at  Lake City10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Mabel-Canton0
Rushford-Peterson0
at  Rushford10:30 AM
  > Report Score
Nicollet Invite
Sibley East0
Nicollet0
at  Nicollet10:30 AM
  > Report Score
Superior (WI)0
Duluth Denfeld0
at 11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Greenway0
Princeton0
at 11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Brainerd Invite
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park0
Brainerd0
at  Brainerd11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Rockford Tournament
Holy Family Catholic (A)0
#10 (AA) Rockford (A)0
at  Rockford11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Frazee Tournament
Warroad0
Frazee0
at  Frazee11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Richfield Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park0
Richfield0
at  Richfield11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Silver Bay0
Pine City0
at  Mora12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Nicollet12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Norwood-Young America0
#6 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Zumbrota12:00 PM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy Invite
St. Paul Humboldt0
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes Academy12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hastings0
#9 (AAAA) Blaine0
at 1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Henry Sibley0
South St. Paul0
at 1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnehaha Academy0
Providence Academy0
at 1:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian0
Southwest Christian0
at 1:00 PM
  > Report Score
North Woods0
Carlton0
at 1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Brainerd Invite
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian0
Brainerd0
at  Brainerd1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum0
Nicollet0
at  Nicollet1:30 PM
  > Report Score
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Moose Lake-Willow River0
#6 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Zumbrota2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Silver Bay0
Mora0
at 2:00 PM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy Invite
Charter Stars0
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes Academy2:00 PM
  > Report Score
West Lutheran0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at 2:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rockford Tournament
#3 (AAA) Visitation (A)0
#10 (AA) Rockford (A)0
at  Rockford3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Kasson-Mantorville0
Rochester Lourdes0
at 3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mounds Park Academy0
Blake0
at -14:00 PM
  > Report Score
Nicollet Invite
Madelia/Truman0
Sibley East0
at  Nicollet9:00 AM
  > Report Score
Mankato East Tournament
#4 (AAAA) Farmington0
Prior Lake0
at  Caswell Park - Mankato9:30 AM
  > Report Score
Mankato East Tournament
St. Peter0
New Ulm0
at  Caswell Park - Mankato9:30 AM
  > Report Score
Park Rapids Tournament
Barnesville0
Ada-Borup/NCW0
at  Park Rapids10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Park Rapids Tournament
Lake of the Woods0
Pine River-Backus0
at  Park Rapids10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Park Rapids Tournament
Pelican Rapids0
Crookston0
at  Park Rapids10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Norwood-Young America0
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Zumbrota10:00 AM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy Invite
Charter Stars0
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  North Lakes Academy10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Proctor0
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  Morris10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Annandale0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at  Morris10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Moorhead0
Swanville0
at  Morris10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Lake City Tournament
#6 (AAA) St. Anthony Village0
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  Lake City10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Goodhue0
Houston0
at  Rushford10:30 AM
  > Report Score
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum0
Madelia/Truman0
at  Nicollet10:30 AM
  > Report Score
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Cannon Falls0
Medford0
at  Glenville10:30 AM
  > Report Score
Rockford Tournament
Alexandria (B)0
Cambridge-Isanti (B)0
at  Rockford11:00 AM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul Tournament
TBD0
Spring Lake Park0
at  North St. Paul11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Frazee Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Staples-Motley0
at  Frazee11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Frazee Tournament
#5 (A) Sebeka0
East Grand Forks0
at  Frazee11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Frazee Tournament
Pequot Lakes0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
at  Frazee11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Richfield Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy0
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Richfield11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Richfield Tournament
Duluth East0
Mahtomedi0
at  Richfield11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis South0
Simley0
at  Richfield11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Tri-City United0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at  Watertown11:30 AM
  > Report Score
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Moose Lake-Willow River0
#4 (AAA) Becker0
at  Zumbrota12:00 PM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy0
Charter Stars0
at  North Lakes Academy12:00 PM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul Tournament
TBD0
North St. Paul0
at  North St. Paul1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rockford Tournament
#3 (AAA) Visitation (A)0
Holy Family Catholic (A)0
at  Rockford1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rockford Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti (B)0
Orono (B)0
at  Rockford1:00 PM
  > Report Score
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy0
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  North Lakes Academy2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
#4 (AAA) Becker0
Norwood-Young America0
at  Zumbrota2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Brainerd Invite
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian0
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park0
at  Brainerd3:00 PM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul Tournament
TBD0
Irondale0
at  North St. Paul3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rockford Tournament
Alexandria (B)0
Orono (B)0
at  Rockford3:00 PM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul Tournament
TBD0
Burnsville0
at  North St. Paul5:00 PM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul Tournament
TBD0
Lakeville South0
at  North St. Paul5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Great Lease Deals
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com