Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 25, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Francis0
#4 (AAAA) Blaine0
at 3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Perham0
Barnesville0
at  Barnesville4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
Detroit Lakes0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hutchinson0
#2 (AAA) Waconia0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Dassel-Cokato0
Kimball Area0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Brandon/Evansville0
New York Mills0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (AAA) Alexandria0
#3 (AAA) Bemidji0
at  Bemidji State4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Big Lake0
Chisago Lakes Area0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
North Branch0
Buffalo0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Princeton0
Rogers0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cambridge-Isanti0
Grand Rapids0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bagley0
Park Rapids Area0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Aitkin0
Deer River0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Carlton0
Chisholm0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall0
Hermantown0
at  Wade Stadium4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Esko0
Proctor0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Ashby0
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Ely0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Central MN Christian0
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  Elrosa4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Silver Bay0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Jordan0
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueur5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#8 (AAA) Mankato West0
Northfield0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Brainerd0
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus Falls5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hawley0
Breckenridge0
at  Breckenridge5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville0
Maple Grove0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Upsala/Swanville Area0
West Central Area0
at  Barrett5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Rush City0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hancock0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at Chokio5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Ortonville0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Albany0
Becker0
at  Siebert Field5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AAA) Marshall0
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Dred Scott - Bloomington5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Houston (E9)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)0
at  Wabasha5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Perham0
Barnesville0
at  Barnesville6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
Detroit Lakes0
at 6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Simley0
Rosemount0
at  Rosemount6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hermantown0
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Wade Stadium6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Chanhassen0
Shakopee0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Orono0
Delano0
at -17:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rocori0
Monticello0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk Rapids7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech0
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud - Putz7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Invite
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  Elrosa7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Warroad0
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  Waubun4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cherry0
Northeast Range0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Century0
La Crosse Logan (WI)0
at 6:00 PM
  > Report Score
North Woods0
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hibbing0
Cloquet0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Virginia0
Two Harbors0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Central0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Blooming Prairie (W6)0
Southland (W3)0
at  Southland5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Bethlehem Academy (W7)0
United South Central (W2)0
at  Wells5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W5)0
Hayfield (W4)0
at  Hayfield5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (W8)0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W1)0
at  Janesville5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Spring Grove (E6)0
Schaeffer Academy (E3)0
at  Hudson Field5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Goodhue (E7)0
Randolph (E2)0
at  Randolph5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)0
Lewiston-Altura (E4)0
at  Lewiston5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Chatfield (E6)0
La Crescent (E3)0
at  La Crescent5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Winona Cotter (E7)0
Fillmore Central (E2)0
at  Fillmore Central5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E5)0
St. Charles (E4)0
at  St. Charles5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Lake City (E8)0
#6 (AA) Caledonia (E1)0
at  Caledonia5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Dover-Eyota (W6)0
Cannon Falls (W3)0
at  Cannon Falls5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Triton (W7)0
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (W2)0
at  Rochester Lourdes5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W5)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W4)0
at  Zumbrota5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lease Specials
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com