Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Carrs Tree Service
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 24, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis Edison165
Minneapolis Henry165
at Minneapolis Henry7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Two Harbors165
Cook County165
at Cook CountyFINAL
McGregor165
Silver Bay165
at Silver BayFINAL
North Branch165
#8 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Eagle Valley165
at ClarissaFINAL
North Lakes Academy165
Bethany Academy165
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy165
St. Agnes165
at St. AgnesFINAL
Champlin Park165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
North St. Paul165
Hill-Murray165
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
Centennial165
Osseo165
at OsseoFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Wayzata165
#2 (AAAA) Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Eden Prairie165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
#10 (AAA) Park Center165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
Tartan165
Mahtomedi165
at MahtomediFINAL
Minneapolis South165
Minneapolis North165
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest165
Minneapolis Washburn165
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Henry Sibley165
#3 (AAA) Richfield165
at RichfieldFINAL
Brooklyn Center165
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle165
at DeLaSalleFINAL
Trinity School165
St. Paul Humboldt165
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
New Life Academy165
Mounds Park Academy165
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep165
Minnesota Transitions Charter165
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Grand Meadow (E6)165
Rushford-Peterson (E3)165
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Fillmore Central (E10)165
LeRoy-Ostrander (E2)165
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Houston (E5)165
Lanesboro (E4)165
at LanesboroFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Mabel-Canton (E8)165
#5 (A) Spring Grove (E1)165
at Spring GroveFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Alden-Conger (W6)165
Blooming Prairie (W3)165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Randolph (W7)165
Bethlehem Academy (W2)165
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Cleveland (W5)165
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W4)165
at Lyle/Austin PacelliFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W8)165
#2 (A) Goodhue (W1)165
at GoodhueFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
La Crescent (E6)165
Winona Cotter (E3)165
at Winona CotterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
St. Charles (E7)165
Chatfield (E2)165
at ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E5)165
Lewiston-Altura (E4)165
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E8)165
Caledonia (E1)165
at CaledoniaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Rochester Lourdes (W6)165
Dover-Eyota (W3)165
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lake City (W7)165
Stewartville (W2)165
at StewartvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Kingsland (W5)165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W4)165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Cannon Falls (W8)165
#6 (AA) Pine Island (W1)165
at Pine IslandFINAL
Concordia Academy165
Visitation165
at VisitationFINAL
East Ridge165
Cretin-Derham Hall165
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Rogers165
St. Michael-Albertville165
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Forest Lake165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
Burnsville165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson165
#4 (AAAA) Bloomington Kennedy165
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Woodbury165
#8 (AAAA) Roseville165
at RosevilleFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti165
#6 (AAAA) Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
Columbia Heights165
Irondale165
at IrondaleFINAL
Spring Lake Park165
Totino-Grace165
at Totino-GraceFINAL
St. Louis Park165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
#4 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Monticello165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
Crosby-Ironton165
Aitkin165
at AitkinFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek165
Pequot Lakes165
at Pequot LakesFINAL
#7 (AAAA) White Bear Lake165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
Stillwater Area165
Mounds View165
at Mounds ViewFINAL
Annandale165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
Delano165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Litchfield165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Zimmerman165
Foley165
at FoleyFINAL
Rochester Mayo165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Owatonna165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
Grand Rapids165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
Holy Angels165
Chaska165
at ChaskaFINAL
Albert Lea165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
Waseca165
St. Clair165
at St. ClairF/2OT
#6 (AAA) Mankato East165
Faribault165
at FaribaultFINAL
Austin165
Rochester John Marshall165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Farmington165
New Prague165
at New PragueFINAL
Red Wing165
Chanhassen165
at ChanhassenFINAL
Holdingford165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
Mora165
Proctor165
at ProctorFINAL
Milaca165
Princeton165
at PrincetonFINAL
Blake165
#1 (AA) Providence Academy165
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Breck165
Minnehaha Academy165
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Lake of the Woods165
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted165
Eden Valley-Watkins165
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
Little Falls165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Warroad165
Goodridge/Grygla165
at Goodridge/GryglaFINAL
Swanville165
St. John's Prep165
at St. John's PrepFINAL
#7 (AA) Hawley165
Breckenridge165
at BreckenridgeFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
Frazee165
at FrazeeFINAL
Pierz165
Kimball Area165
at Kimball AreaFINAL
Deer River165
Greenway165
at GreenwayFINAL
Pelican Rapids165
Barnesville165
at BarnesvilleFINAL
Verndale165
Laporte165
at LaporteFINAL
New York Mills165
Ashby165
at AshbyFINAL
Mahnomen165
Waubun165
at WaubunFINAL
#9 (AAA) Simley165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
West Central Area165
Osakis165
at OsakisFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
Rockford165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Lakeville North165
Apple Valley165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Online Car Shopping
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com