Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Janet Swenson - State Farm Insurance
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 20, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey Tournament
Worthington165
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey165
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey Tournament
BOLD165
Heron Lake-Okabena165
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
Win-E-Mac165
Mahnomen165
at MahnomenFINAL
Cromwell-Wright165
Silver Bay165
at Silver BayFINAL
E.C.H.O. Charter165
Hope Academy165
at Hope AcademyFINAL
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig165
Fond du Lac Ojibwe165
at Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Faith Christian165
Calvin Christian165
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
International School of MN165
MN Academy for the Deaf165
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Minnetonka165
#2 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Monticello165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
Fairmont165
Martin County West165
at Martin County WestF/OT
#7 (A) Fulda165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
Bethany Academy165
Minnesota Transitions Charter165
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
Waubun165
Ada-Borup165
at Ada-BorupFINAL
Yellow Medicine East165
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City165
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
Sauk Centre165
Osakis165
at OsakisFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon165
Norman County East165
at Norman County EastFINAL
Pierz165
Paynesville Area165
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
Redwood Valley165
Windom Area165
at Windom AreaFINAL
Verndale Tournament
Pillager165
Verndale165
at VerndaleFINAL
St. Agnes165
St. Paul Academy165
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
Fillmore Central165
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
Ashby165
#5 (A) Hancock165
at HancockFINAL
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)165
Southwest MN Christian165
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Rockford165
West Lutheran165
at West LutheranFINAL
FAIR School165
Prairie Seeds Academy165
at Prairie Seeds AcademyForfeit
St. Cloud Tech165
Rogers165
at RogersFINAL
Maple Grove165
Champlin Park165
at Champlin ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
Osseo165
Blaine165
at BlaineFINAL
White Bear Lake165
#2 (AAAA) Edina165
at EdinaFINAL
Centennial165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove165
Henry Sibley165
at Henry SibleyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong165
Park Center165
at Park CenterFINAL
Princeton165
#1 (A) Maranatha Christian165
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Totino-Grace165
St. Paul Johnson165
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn165
Minneapolis South165
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis North165
Minneapolis Southwest165
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
Minneapolis Henry165
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
#5 (AAA) Hill-Murray165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt165
Concordia Academy165
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
Nay-Ah-Shing165
Four Directions Charter165
at Four Directions CharterFINAL
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle165
Visitation165
at VisitationFINAL
St. Anthony Village165
Simley165
at SimleyFINAL
Lakeville South165
Burnsville165
at BurnsvilleFINAL
Zimmerman165
St. Francis165
at St. FrancisFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Bloomington Kennedy165
Eagan165
at EaganFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson165
Eastview165
at EastviewFINAL
Apple Valley165
Rosemount165
at RosemountFINAL
Hibbing165
Deer River165
at Deer RiverFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti165
Forest Lake165
at Forest LakeFINAL
Mahtomedi165
#9 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area165
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
#8 (AAA) Red Wing165
Hastings165
at HastingsFINAL
Hermantown165
Cloquet165
at CloquetFINAL
Becker165
Big Lake165
at Big LakeFINAL
Lake of the Woods165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
Mankato Loyola165
Medford165
at MedfordFINAL
Aitkin165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
#7 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
Irondale165
East Ridge165
at East RidgeFINAL
St. Paul Como Park165
St. Louis Park165
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
Prior Lake165
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Red Rock Central165
Murray County Central165
at Murray County CentralFINAL
Waconia165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
#10 (AAA) Hutchinson165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato165
Orono165
at OronoFINAL
Litchfield165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
New London-Spicer165
Annandale165
at AnnandaleFINAL
Grand Meadow165
#10 (AA) Pine Island165
at Pine IslandFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Wayzata165
Chaska165
at ChaskaFINAL
#7 (AAAA) Eden Prairie165
Stillwater Area165
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
St. Paul Harding165
South St. Paul165
at South St. PaulFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Mankato West165
at Mankato WestFINAL
Owatonna165
Rochester Century165
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
Albert Lea165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Austin165
Mankato East165
at Mankato EastFINAL
#7 (AAA) New Prague165
Holy Family Catholic165
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
Winona165
Faribault165
at FaribaultFINAL
Mora165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
#8 (AA) Jordan165
Mayer Lutheran165
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
Brooklyn Center165
Fridley165
at FridleyFINAL
United South Central165
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
Tri-City United165
Watertown-Mayer165
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
Belle Plaine165
Norwood-Young America165
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
Maple River165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
St. Peter165
New Ulm165
at New UlmFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami165
Red Lake Falls165
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
Ogilvie165
#2 (AA) Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg165
Rushford-Peterson165
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
St. Charles165
Kingsland165
at KingslandFINAL
Lewiston-Altura165
#3 (AA) Caledonia165
at CaledoniaFINAL
Sleepy Eye165
Martin Luther165
at Martin LutherFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral165
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
Springfield165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
Dawson-Boyd165
Montevideo165
at MontevideoFINAL
Canby165
MACCRAY165
at MACCRAYFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
#6 (AAA) Marshall165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Melrose165
Holdingford165
at HoldingfordFINAL
Brainerd165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
Warroad165
Stephen-Argyle165
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
Thief River Falls165
Roseau165
at RoseauFINAL
Hill City165
Kelliher/Northome165
at Kelliher/NorthomeFINAL
Laporte165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
Minnewaska Area165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
Crookston165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Moorhead165
Bemidji165
at BemidjiFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Greenway165
at GreenwayFINAL
Park Christian165
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton165
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
Renville County West165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
Rothsay165
Brandon/Evansville165
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
#9 (AA) Pelican Rapids165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaFINAL
#3 (AAA) Fergus Falls165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
#3 (A) Parkers Prairie165
Underwood165
at UnderwoodFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
Houston165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Rocori165
at RocoriFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley165
Benson165
at BensonFINAL
Bethlehem Academy165
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
Albany165
Foley165
at FoleyFINAL
West Central Area165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
Minneota165
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
Chatfield165
Plainview-Elgin-Millville165
at Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleFINAL
Winona Cotter165
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)165
at La Crosse AquinasFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt165
Nevis165
at NevisFINAL
Bagley165
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran165
Cleveland165
at ClevelandFINAL
Verndale Tournament
Swanville165
Eagle Valley165
at VerndaleFINAL
Farmington165
Hudson (WI)165
at HudsonFINAL
Rush City165
Grantsburg (WI)165
at GrantsburgFINAL
Frazee165
Henning165
at HenningFINAL
Sebeka165
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
at BrowervilleFINAL
New York Mills165
Battle Lake165
at Battle LakeFINAL
Online Car Shopping
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com