Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Athletic Republic - Fergus FallsSvingen Law
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, February 4, 2012
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#2 (A) Southwest MN Christian57
Western Christian (IA)39
at Sioux FallsFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley41
Lisbon (ND)70
at NDSCSFINAL
North Border (ND)85
Climax/Fisher64
at Grand Forks CentralFINAL
#10 (AA) Maple River47
Wisconsin Dells61
at Sun PrairieFINAL
East Grand Forks48
North Star (ND)87
at Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)71
Maranatha Christian54
at Sun PrairieFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami75
Four Winds-Minnewauken73
at Grand Forks CentralF/OT
Pine River-Backus73
Northome/Kelliher75
at NorthomeFINAL
Melrose74
St. Cloud Cathedral76
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
Silver Bay68
Isle43
at Target CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center70
St. Paul Johnson99
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
#2 (AAA) Spring Lake Park66
Centennial71
at CentennialFINAL
St. Anthony Village57
St. Paul Academy47
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Hibbing52
#9 (AAA) Zimmerman68
at ZimmermanFINAL
#7 (AAA) Austin67
#3 (AAA) Minneapolis Washburn87
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis South47
Buffalo59
at BuffaloFINAL
Mankato West81
Winona70
at WinonaFINAL
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids71
Beaver Dam (WI)65
at Sun Prairie AreaF/3OT
Fosston60
Cavalier (ND)50
at Grand Forks CentralFINAL
#10 (AAA) Waconia75
Orono50
at OronoFINAL
#1 (A) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa75
Brandon/Evansville37
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
Crosby-Ironton77
International Falls80
at International FallsF/OT
North St. Paul59
Madison Edgewood (WI)70
at WaunakeeFINAL
Lakeview Christian98
Cromwell56
at CromwellFINAL
Southland68
Hayfield71
at HayfieldFINAL
Ellsworth66
Canistota (SD)48
at AugustanaFINAL
Bethany Academy63
CHOF65
at CHOFFINAL
Sebeka39
New London-Spicer89
at New LondonFINAL
Tartan65
Waunakee (WI)66
at WaunakeeFINAL
Stewartville56
Kingsland67
at KingslandFINAL
Randolph43
Kenyon-Wanamingo80
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
Caledonia56
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)54
at Decorah-North WinneshiekFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake57
Norwood-Young America49
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
#4 (AA) Pelican Rapids90
Staples-Motley63
at StaplesFINAL
Virginia74
Cloquet63
at CloquetFINAL
Crookston66
Hawley59
at HawleyFINAL
Marshall61
Mankato East71
at Mankato EastFINAL
Willmar64
#9 (AA) Montevideo69
at MontevideoFINAL
Detroit Lakes34
#5 (AA) Perham36
at PerhamFINAL
Jackson County Central87
St. James Area75
at St. JamesF/OT
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy33
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (ND)53
at NDSCSFINAL
#5 (AAA) DeLaSalle35
Sun Prairie Area (WI)61
at Sun Prairie AreaFINAL
#3 (A) Battle Lake68
Hankinson56
at Hankinson, NDFINAL
Online Car Shopping
1998-2014 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com