Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Northern Lakes Dental
2017-18
Fergus Falls Otters
Real Estate Auction Marketing Group - Aasness Autioneers
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
School Year:
Choose a Team:

The Fergus Falls gymnastics team hosted St. Cloud Tech/Apollo/Cathedral and Alexandria in a triangular on Tuesday night. St. Cloud won the varsity event with a score of 136.45. Alexandria was second with 131.1 and Fergus Falls finished third with 129.80. 

More Fergus Falls News...
Otter Gymnasts Host Triangular
Fergus Falls Volleyball Awards
Fergus Falls Ends High School Bowling Season
Otter Wrestlers Claim Two Titles at Grant County Invite
East Grand Forks Defeats Otter Girls 6-4
Fergus Falls Boys Host Tom Uvaas Otter Invite
Otter Girls Put Four in Double Figures in Win Over Rocori
Second Ranked Tigers Rally to Beat Otter Boys 73-67
Otter Gymnasts Drop Dual in Willmar
Otter Boys Settle for 4-4 Tie in Willmar
Otter Girls Improve to 6-2 with 4-1 Win Over St. Cloud
Otter Boys Drain 8 3's in Win Over Brainerd
Otter Girls Hand DL 71-42 Loss
Warriors Put 53 Shots on Goal to Beat Otters 9-3
Otter Gymnasts Come Through with Win on Opening Night
Late Power Play Goal Carries Otter Girls Past Alexandria
Fergus Falls Boys Swimming and Diving (Season Preview)
Eighth Grade Lady Otters Win in Breckenridge, Lose 2 to DL
Fergus Falls Seventh Grade Girls Play Three Road Games
Fergus Falls Football Awards
Tournament Brackets...

StateTourney.com Brackets:
  Breakdown Classic
  Class A - Section 6 Boys Hockey
  Class A - Section 6 Girls Hockey
  Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
  Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
  Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
  Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
  Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
  Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
  Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
  Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
  Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
  Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
  Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
  Fergus Falls Invitational
  Fergus Falls Tournament - Bracket Play
  Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
  Morris Area Tournament
  Robbinsdale Tournament
  SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
  SW MN Challenge - Day 1 - SMSU

Fergus Falls Teams...
  Alpine Ski Racing
  Baseball
  Basketball (B)
  Basketball (G)
  Cross Country (B)
  Cross Country (G)
  Dance Team
  Football
  Golf (B)
  Golf (G)
  Gymnastics
  Hockey (B)
  Hockey (G)
  Nordic Ski Racing
  Soccer (B)
  Soccer (G)
  Softball
  Swimming & Diving (B)
  Swimming & Diving (G)
  Tennis (B)
  Tennis (G)
  Track & Field (B)
  Track & Field (G)
  Volleyball
  Wrestling
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com