Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Janet Swenson - State Farm Insurance
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
Ottertail Central
Schedule
Date Time Opponent Location Score
06-Jun-16 7:30 PM Pelican Rapids Post 17 Pelican Rapids, MN W 13-8 F
07-Jun-16 5:30 PM Fergus Falls Post 30 Battle Lake, MN W 7-3 F
15-Jun-16 5:00 PM DGF Battle Lake, MN W 2-0 F
15-Jun-16 7:00 PM DGF Battle Lake, MN L 7-1 F
16-Jun-16 6:30 PM Hawley Hawley, MN W 12-0 F
18-Jun-16 12:00 PM Detroit Lakes Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) L 1-0 F
18-Jun-16 5:15 PM Warroad Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) L 13-10 F
19-Jun-16 3:00 PM Taconite Perham, MN (Perham Tourney) W 12-5 F
20-Jun-16 5:00 PM Frazee Battle Lake, MN L 4-3 F
20-Jun-16 7:00 PM Frazee Battle Lake, MN L 10-6 F
21-Jun-16 5:00 PM Parkers Prairie Battle Lake, MN W 8-2 F
21-Jun-16 7:00 PM Parkers Prairie Battle Lake, MN L 4-3 F
27-Jun-16 6:30 PM Breckenridge Post 53 Breckenridge, MN W 5-4 F
28-Jun-16 6:30 PM Hawley Battle Lake, MN W 18-1 F
05-Jul-16 5:00 PM New York Mills Henning, MN L 5-1 F
05-Jul-16 7:00 PM New York Mills Henning, MN W 4-1 F
06-Jul-16 6:30 PM Breckenridge Post 53 Battle Lake, MN L 6-1 F
07-Jul-16 6:30 PM Barnesville Barnesville, MN W 8-6 F
15-Jul-16 12:30 PM Breckenridge Battle Lake, MN (Sub-District) W 5-1 F
15-Jul-16 5:30 PM Parkers Prairie Battle Lake, MN (Sub-District) L 3-0 F
16-Jul-16 10:00 AM Pelican Rapids Battle Lake, MN (Sub-District) W 12-11 F
16-Jul-16 3:00 PM Frazee Battle Lake, MN (Sub District) W 15-5 F
20-Jul-16 11:00 PM Badger/Greenbush/Middle River Urbank, MN (District 9 Tourney) W 3-2 F/9
21-Jul-16 4:00 PM DGF Urbank, MN (District 9 Tourney) L 10-1 F
22-Jul-16 1:30 PM Roseau Urbank, MN (District 9 Tourney)
Roster
Name Number Position
Hendrickson, Ryan Head Coach
Aune, Tyler 2 C/IF
Bradner, Cole
Bradsteen, Jakob 7 IF/P
Cameron, Bennett 9
Colburn, Carl 10 OF
Hjelmstad, Joey 1 OF/P
Kalenze, Dylan 3 IF/OF
Kugler, Cole 33 P/IF
Larsen, Drake
Lohse, Kirby 14 IF
Minton, Noah 4 OF
Olson, Daxton
Rocholl, Brodey 13 P/IF
Roers, Isaac 21 IF/OF
Stavaas, Nate
Trosdahl, Nick 11 P/IF/OF
VanErp, Nick
June Specials
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com