Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Lake Region HealthcareSvingen Law
12U: Fergus Falls 12U Taco Johns
Schedule
Date Time Opponent Location Score
28-May-15 5:00 PM West Fargo West Fargo, ND
28-May-15 6:30 PM West Fargo West Fargo, ND
30-May-15 1:00 PM TBA Morris, MN (Round Robin Tourney)
30-May-15 2:30 PM TBA Morris, MN (Round Robin Tourney)
30-May-15 4:00 PM TBA Morris, MN (Round Robin Tourney)
04-Jun-15 5:30 PM Minnewaska Area Fergus Falls, MN
04-Jun-15 7:00 PM Minnewaska Area Fergus Falls, MN
06-Jun-15 10:00 AM TBA Moorhead, MN (Moorhead Tourney)
07-Jun-15 TBA TBA Moorhead, MN (Moorhead Tourney)
10-Jun-15 5:30 PM West Fargo Fergus Falls, MN
10-Jun-15 7:00 PM West Fargo Fergus Falls, MN
13-Jun-15 TBA TBA Perham, MN (Perham Tourney)
13-Jun-15 TBA TBA Perham, MN (Perham Tourney)
13-Jun-15 9:00 AM TBA Perham, MN (Perham Tourney)
17-Jun-15 5:30 PM Detroit Lakes Fergus Falls, MN
17-Jun-15 7:00 PM Detroit Lakes Fergus Falls, MN
19-Jun-15 TBA TBA Waite Park, MN (Waite Park Tourney)
19-Jun-15 TBA TBA Waite Park, MN (Waite Park Tourney)
20-Jun-15 TBA TBA Waite Park, MN (Waite Park Tourney)
20-Jun-15 TBA TBA Waite Park, MN (Waite Park Tourney)
21-Jun-15 TBA TBA Waite Park, MN (Waite Park Tourney)
24-Jun-15 5:30 PM Moorhead Fergus Falls, MN
24-Jun-15 7:00 PM Moorhead Fergus Falls, MN
25-Jun-15 5:30 PM Morris Morris, MN
25-Jun-15 7:00 PM Morris Morris, MN
29-Jun-15 5:00 PM Fargo Americans Fargo, ND
29-Jun-15 6:30 PM Fargo Americans Fargo, ND
30-Jun-15 5:30 PM Fargo Nationals Fergus Falls, MN
30-Jun-15 7:00 PM Fargo Nationals Fergus Falls, MN
01-Jul-15 5:00 PM Barnesville 11U Barnesville, MN
01-Jul-15 6:30 PM Barnesville 11U Barnesville, MN
06-Jul-15 5:30 PM Fargo Americans Fergus Falls, MN (Red Sox Park)
06-Jul-15 7:00 PM Fargo Americans Fergus Falls, MN (Red Sox Park)
07-Jul-15 5:00 PM Fargo Nationals Fargo, ND
07-Jul-15 6:30 PM Fargo Nationals Fargo, ND
10-Jul-15 12:00 PM TBA Waite Park, MN (Cal Ripken State Tourney)
11-Jul-15 TBA TBA Waite Park, MN (Cal Ripken State Tourney)
11-Jul-15 TBA TBA Waite Park, MN (Cal Ripken State Tourney)
12-Jul-15 TBA TBA Waite Park, MN (Cal Ripken State Tourney)
13-Jul-15 5:00 PM Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes, MN
13-Jul-15 6:30 PM Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes, MN
16-Jul-15 5:00 PM Minnewaska Area Glenwood, MN
16-Jul-15 6:30 PM Minnewaska Area Glenwood, MN
25-Jul-15 TBA TBA Detroit Lakes, MN (DL Tourney)
25-Jul-15 TBA TBA Detroit Lakes, MN (DL Tourney)
26-Jul-15 TBA TBA Detroit Lakes, MN (DL Tourney)
Roster
Name Number Position
Schierer, Ben
Adams, Bryce
Albert, Riston
Albrecht, Izic
Anthonisen-Brown, Anders
Babolian, Owen
Haarstad, Kaden
Holdeman, Taren
Johnson, Connor
Lundeen, Sam
Maanum, William
Ness, Carter
Schierer, Dove
Schierer, Reno
Weinrich, Zayne
Wentworth, Cole
Werner, Quinn
Online Car Shopping
1998-2017 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com